Diet Coke in Mississauga, New York
Where to find Diet Coke in Mississauga, New York: 6 confirmed spots with crowdsourced 1–5 ratings of how good the Diet Coke actually is.
- Mapped here
- 6
- Has Diet Coke
- 6
- Avg rating
- —
Top-rated spots
- McDonald'sHas Diet Coke670 Eglinton Avenue West, Mississauga, NY · Fast food
- McDonald'sHas Diet Coke1500 Dundas Street East, Mississauga, NY · Fast food
- McDonald'sHas Diet Coke601 Lakeshore Road East, Mississauga, NY · Fast food
- McDonald'sHas Diet CokeMississauga, NY · Fast food
- McDonald'sHas Diet Coke930 Derry Road East, Mississauga, NY · Fast food
- McDonald'sHas Diet Coke7050 McLaughlin Road, Mississauga, NY · Fast food
Recent changes
- McDonald'snew → has4 hours ago
- McDonald'snew → has4 hours ago
- McDonald'snew → has4 hours ago
- McDonald'snew → has4 hours ago
- McDonald'snew → has4 hours ago
- McDonald'snew → has4 hours ago
How ColaSnob ratings work
Every score is crowdsourced: visitors rate the Diet Coke 1–5, and we show a Bayesian average that gently pulls spots with only a few ratings toward the overall mean — so one or two reviews can't dominate. A location's availability changes only when several independent people agree, never on a single report. More in the FAQ.
Spotted something wrong?
If a place is missing, closed, or no longer pours Diet Coke, open its page and use Report a problem — or suggest a new location. Corrections go straight into the review queue.